Zimowy Ultramaraton Karkonoski 08.03.2014  kategoria open

RankBibNAZWISKONAZWA KLUBU PŁEĆMIĘDZYCZASCZAS
1172Gorczyca BartoszIcebug Running TeamM02:10:11,87504:34:30.329
270Karolczak PiotrM02:24:36,03104:53:16.827
324Bętkowski PiotrM02:29:04,93704:55:17.805
437Chojnacki DanielM02:25:10,59405:05:32.325
5109Paszyński PiotrOrientus ŁódźM02:29:04,82805:09:13.808
623Belowski LukaszM02:29:31,89005:10:59.651
757Grudzień KamilM02:37:41,45305:11:51.373
890Marcjanek MaciejM02:30:41,67205:15:05.838
942Dąbrowa AndrzejADB TeamM02:31:53,43705:15:16.543
10142Uramek GrzegorzM02:37:21,70305:18:28.875
11149Wróbel LukaszPoczta Polska/Maraton Leszno/KW PoznańM02:33:42,07805:21:12.584
1267Jochymek PiotrWeekendowy resetM02:31:49,89005:25:41.997
1383Lebda SebastianT.G. Sokol-ZakopaneM02:36:29,56205:30:26.001
1435Buszewski BeniaminM02:29:08,42205:30:57.317
1569Kałużny JakubTiger GymM02:38:51,70305:32:53.184
16122Roliński WojciechM02:38:58,60905:33:52.174
176Giełzak SabinaInov-8K02:44:43,26505:34:22.504
1859Gruszczyński ArturM02:44:16,53105:34:22.743
19136Szczotka PawelM02:44:24,12505:36:26.527
2074Kita Michalpędzący w miejscuM02:40:31,57805:37:27.030
2134Bulanow LeszekM02:44:01,28105:44:26.639
22127Sałaciński DanielM02:41:24,12505:45:36.440
23153Zugaj RobertKRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda ŚląskaM02:40:08,60905:47:00.122
2482Kuźniar PawelFUN2RUNM02:51:46,18705:48:34.409
25105Okroskowicz TomaszM02:46:53,32805:51:19.000
2662Guzdek TomaszPSP BytomM02:46:53,32805:51:19.236
2725Blaszyk MateuszM02:42:38,20305:52:27.907
2856Tarasewicz PiotrXe life enervit yokoM02:48:06,03105:56:24.236
2961Grzegorczyk BartoszDługa Ścieżka/mLocum/Festiwal Biegowy KrynicaM02:47:44,42205:57:03.096
3065Jezewski KrzysztofM02:52:03,03105:57:03.427
3119Asperski MichalAdventure24M02:47:19,71905:58:12.826
32117Popczyk GrzegorzHappy Tri FriendsM02:52:20,07805:59:08.898
3388Łyjak Błażejbikestats.plM02:48:06,03105:59:12.820
3464Janiec Robertratownik górniczyM02:53:58,84406:06:03.266
3513Pisarek EwelinaWarszawaK02:56:53,84406:06:39.756
3696Mikołajczak Bartłomiejolaws złotoryjaM02:58:37,03106:06:40.245
3718Żyszkowska Justyna TKN Tatra Team DYNAFITK03:01:01,81206:09:41.310
3852Frydrych ArturM03:03:20,23406:10:54.227
39129Sieja MarcinAGROS ŻARYM02:55:41,84406:11:17.353
4078Krasulak DanielM02:48:38,96906:12:51.532
4155Galek AleksanderPmQM03:00:10,28106:13:52.102
42131Skrok DariuszHardcore HolidaysM02:52:49,76506:14:51.877
43148Wronkowski IgorM02:54:50,51506:15:18.800
4436Burzynski MiroslawAksu PolskaM02:57:45,73406:15:59.048
45118Proc LeszekSpartanie DzieciomM03:03:03,70306:16:20.638
4650Fialkowski LukaszM03:02:02,20306:16:32.669
4733Budkowski TomaszIM2010M03:01:13,48406:17:46.754
4887Lubian MichalCTL LogisticsM02:57:08,98406:18:14.140
49137Trela BartlomiejM03:03:53,12506:19:00.344
505Garlewicz Askathulium teamK03:03:20,23406:19:35.234
5147Dubowiecki WitekDrużyna BadiegoM03:02:26,79706:20:15.396
5277Kociolek Ireneusz4MAX.PLM03:02:07,73406:23:55.173
5375Klincewicz CezaryM02:56:55,54706:25:38.255
54103Nyka JanOrtorech Running TeamM03:02:31,57806:26:18.527
551Adamowska KarolinaK03:03:59,73406:29:52.719
5622Bednarczyk AleksanderHałdy Trail TeamM03:05:41,67206:30:10.652
57111Pelplinski PiotrBiegam Bo Lubię/Akademia BieganiaM03:06:43,00006:31:59.798
5843Debicki WojciechM03:03:49,75006:32:18.386
5916Wachowska KatarzynaK03:07:03,89006:35:19.599
6089Malkowski KrzysztofKwintesencja AmatorszczyznyM03:07:03,89006:35:19.819
6195Matlag MichalKB Maniac PoznańM03:08:07,51506:38:47.217
6248Dygdon PrzemyslawAccelerateM03:08:25,70306:39:35.080
63102Nowak PawelSupermaraton KaliszM03:04:30,84406:40:57.048
6485Latkowski MaciejM03:09:53,03106:42:08.905
65145Wira MiroslawKB Wrocławskie MorsyM03:05:41,67206:43:23.023
6621Bak Piotrkp lupus olesnicaM03:11:26,04706:44:17.494
6754Galka GrzegorzPRO-RUN WrocławM03:06:43,00006:45:08.452
68173Paszczak AlicjaK03:12:14,82806:45:37.726
6945Demkow PrzemyslawKB SobótkaM03:12:15,84406:46:32.378
7038Cieslak PrzemyslawM03:12:36,60906:46:56.089
7131Brzeczkowski JakubM03:03:47,93706:47:22.421
72120Rakowski TomaszTVP LublinM03:13:34,92206:48:49.638
73134Swiderek TomaszM03:13:41,60906:51:51.015
7426Bojko FilipNAPIERAJ.PLM03:13:48,18706:51:51.242
7549Felinski JaroslawbybM03:13:51,82806:52:23.815
76119Przybyla Marcinnutrend teamM03:14:02,00006:52:41.772
77150Wylegalski PiotrKB SobótkaM03:14:17,07806:53:20.680
7828Bordych JacekŚwiat Maratończyka KożuchówM03:14:29,64006:54:20.374
7984Lewicki MateuszM03:14:48,20306:55:28.753
8097Milewicz DanielM03:08:07,51506:56:20.039
8140Czarnowski Piotrmniamniam.plM03:16:47,46906:58:34.797
827Hofman EwaTS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBAK03:16:47,60906:58:35.009
83112Pekala MichalM03:16:49,46906:58:49.965
84141Ulowski JacekŁyse Łosie 2 FAN-RUN TeamM03:20:42,01506:59:20.450
85123Rokicki Piotr5xm4M03:07:01,68707:00:07.163
86110Pecka TomaszM03:22:26,81207:04:47.622
87116Pokorniecki TomaszzBiegiemNatury TEAMM03:23:22,96907:09:35.488
88138Trzcielinski RomanPSY WarszawaM03:23:27,64007:12:52.567
8992Markowski RobertM03:24:17,95307:13:23.771
90121Regula PawelSzczęście w nieszczęściuM03:25:03,59407:15:55.449
9199Moskwa MaciejBerlin Moskwa Racing TeamM03:25:57,03107:18:14.961
9281Kurzawski DariuszM03:26:36,15607:21:59.004
93114Pilecki MaciejM03:26:49,96907:24:00.642
94143Wardynski JaroslawŚwiat Maratończyka KożuchówM03:27:19,34407:24:33.945
9527Bordych AndrzejŚwiat Maratończyka KożuchówM03:27:49,18707:24:34.180
969Matuszewicz EwaK03:28:13,10907:28:09.278
97107Owczarski MarcinMMGOM03:30:04,64007:28:09.619
983Dettlaff PatrycjaK03:30:34,90607:32:01.100
9944Dettlaff MariuszM03:30:43,95307:32:01.368
100124Ruta TadeuszM03:30:44,40607:32:28.949
10179Kruzel RafalM03:31:25,23407:34:25.471
1024Furhmann UlrikeTeam ,360K03:31:33,34407:34:51.847
10393Markus SlawomirM03:31:37,43707:36:31.621
104139Turlej DariuszKondycjaM03:33:10,42207:37:02.281
105100Mucha RomanyetiteamM03:33:14,00007:37:33.228
106140Turlej WojciechM03:34:01,07807:39:01.395
107151Zakrzewski Marekmniamniam.plM03:34:20,56207:41:45.139
10851Lengiewicz JakubM03:34:25,18707:41:58.990
109101Niziol MarianM03:34:32,90607:42:46.838
110132Skudlarski KamilWKWM03:36:40,57807:43:07.159
111156Krzykawski TomaszM03:37:32,09407:43:33.348
112108Panek PiotrWATER TEAMM03:38:51,25007:46:39.170
113126Rzeszotko TomaszWATER TEAMM03:40:04,26507:46:39.935
11466Boinska JadwigaK03:42:27,42207:49:45.467
115155Wojciechowska AleksandraK03:42:27,54707:53:27.783
116106Osmanowski PiotrRandonneurs PolskaM03:43:56,25007:55:04.693
11746Dobiecki TomaszM03:44:07,43707:55:58.000
118125Rutkowski MarianM03:44:37,82807:59:43.158
11941Czyz MarcinSzczęście w nieszczęściuM03:45:10,28107:59:43.722
12039Czaja DariuszM03:46:58,89008:01:25.493
12115Trzetrzelewska-LalikK03:47:13,15608:04:26.925
12211Moskal IzabellaK B ERGOK03:47:25,70308:04:27.229
12398Mleczko MarekM03:48:48,78108:06:51.974
124130Skowronski KrzysztofKS KrotoszM03:49:06,64008:10:12.329
12529Borucki ArturM03:49:22,82808:14:52.324
12658Gruszka LeszekM03:49:33,43708:15:29.226
127104Ochab JanuszM03:50:26,00008:16:08.869
1282Brudlo BeataOriento Expresso teamK03:51:34,50008:21:25.241
12930Brudlo MarcinOriento Expresso teamM03:52:14,64008:21:25.541
130152Zdulski BartoszW4M03:52:19,07808:22:28.235
131128Sidor PawelM03:53:58,09408:22:28.546
132144Wierzbicki RafalM03:54:05,85908:25:51.860
13314Posadzy NataliaK03:54:35,76508:32:26.496
13471Karpinski RobertSpartanie DzieciomM03:54:56,23408:34:50.078
13580Krypczyk MichalM03:56:37,39008:37:26.606
136115Podsiadly RobertIM2010M03:57:38,20308:49:09.368
13760Grygier TomaszM04:00:18,31208:49:09.658
13873Kecik JanuszM04:04:21,06208:50:46.208
13953Furtak KrzysztofKTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNIM04:05:04,73408:53:02.799
14020Bałazy PatrykPocztowa Grupa BiegowaM04:09:01,51508:54:45.332
14176Knurowski MarcinM04:13:25,48408:58:58.413
14210Morawska AnnaKondycjaK04:13:44,84409:02:02.771
14317Sypniewska HannaGolden TeamK04:14:46,76509:15:29.875
1448Huzior ElzbietaK04:15:46,28109:17:25.221
145133Smiechowicz GerardM04:23:28,75009:31:50.453
146146Wolski AndrzejKW WarszawaM0.1759893981481509:55:30.778
14732Brzozowski MichalKTE Wilcze LaskiMDNS
14872Kaseja JanM03:07:36,406DNF